房地产公司房屋信息管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of the Housing Information Management System for a Real Estate Company

中国经济稳步发展和人民购买力日渐提高,给房地产业带来巨大商机和挑战。近年来尖端前沿的计算机和信息科学技术在我国发展迅速,并被广泛应用于各行业的数据处理和商业管理,包括房地产业。 但是与其他发达国家比较,我国房地产管理系统仍相对滞后。由于房地产业在整个经济中的特殊性,房地产业对外披露的消息并不完全符合市场需求。内部管理流程仍需大量人工记录、查找、存档等操作,效率不高。 为了解决以上问题,本项目首先详细分析用户需求,接着按照软件工程开发的流程规范,力图在与现有网络软件环境一致的体系下,设计和开发一套房地产管理系统。 因为现有网络软件环境为微软操作系统,为了降低开发维护成本,也为系统未来可能的...

The steady growth of Chinese economic and the purchasing power of the population, introduces a great opportunity and also a great challenge for the real estate sectors. In the recent years, the cutting edge computer and IT technology has been rapidly developed in our country, and it has been widely adopted in many industries for data processing and business management, including the real estate se...

房地产; 流程管理; ASPNET; Real Estate; Process Management