建筑企业物料管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Construction Industry Material Management System

伴随福利分房向货币分房的改革,以房地产业为主的建筑市场得到了蓬勃发展。当前,全国经济的增速放缓,各地调控政策日益加码,商品房销售逐步降温,而房地产行业的竞争趋于白热化。在房地产全行业利润率下滑的背景下,整个房地产行业正在进行优胜劣汰的洗牌。随着竞争的加剧,建筑公司通过加强建筑物料的采购、库存和现场用料等环节的管理来降低成本,借助信息化的手段来实现,从而提高自身竞争力。 本文围绕建筑公司物料管理系统的设计与实现,首先,对国内外建筑公司物料管理系统的现状进行分析,结合目前建筑公司的工程项目管理的方式,对建筑公司物料管理需求进行了详细分析,并在此基础上进行了详细设计并开发出物料管理软件。该软件主要...

With the reform of the welfare housing distribution system to the currency distribution system, the construction market based on the real estate industry has been booming. At present, the macroeconomic growth is slowing down, the financial capital level has been tightened, the regulatory policies and long-term mechanism gradually overweight, sales and land market gradually cold, competitors are mo...

建筑企业信息化; 物料管理; 降低成本; Construction Enterprise Information; Material Management; Cut Costs