城市能源与环境监测预警系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of City Energy and Environmental Monitoring and Warning System

随着社会的不断发展,城市工业化进程的逐步推进。伴随着的经济不断发展,社会同时也越来越重视环境的保护。节能减排也已经变成与社会经济发展同样至关重要,从长远来看甚至是更加重要的增长极。城市环境监测管理与能源管理是落实节能减排的基础性工作,也是保障能力建设的重要内容。本文针对工业企业进行实时能耗与排污数据在线监测,进行存储、整合、利用与分析,目标在于减少企业能源消耗、优化能源消费结构、提高能源使用效率、减少污染物排放。通过全体企业数据,根据政府对节能减排的需求,通过大数据分析,设计、开发能源与环境监测以及预警系统,促进城市的可持续发展。 论文的主要研究内容如下: 本文针对城市的能源与环境问题,基...

With the continuous development of society, urban industrialization process gradually. With economic development, the society and at the same time pay more attention to the protection of the environment. Energy conservation and emissions reduction and economic development of society and has become equally crucial, even more important growth pole in the long run. Urban environmental monitoring and ...

能源监测; 环境监测; 节能减排; Energy monitoring; Environmental monitoring; Java EE