银行信贷风险管理系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation Commercial Bank Credit Loan Risk Management System

近年来,互联网金融的迅速发展给银行提供了一个跳跃式发展的机遇。银行的信贷风险管理是我国银行的主要发展业务,它对于整个中国经济、社会稳定、以及企业的发展有着重要的责任使命。然而在信贷风险管理过程中,先进的管理方法和落后的管理工具总是相互抵触,大量的信贷数据被遗漏,导致了银行在信贷风险管理中无法有效的规避风险,提升信贷效率。 本系统实现采用基于MVC的设计模式。首先讲述了信贷风险管理系统的研究背景和意义,对信贷风险管理的国内外现状做了分析。然后介绍了系统开发相关技术。接着针对信贷风险管理系统进行了需求分析。包括系统可行性、系统主要功能以及性能需求;然后对系统进行总体设计。系统总体设计主要涉及架构...

In recent years, the rapid development of Internet financial provides a leaping development opportunity for Bank. The Bank Credit Loan Risk is the main development business of Bank in our country; it undertakes the important responsibility for the whole China economy, social stability, and the development of the enterprise. However, in the process of Credit Loan Risk Management, the advanced manag...

风险管理; MVC; 银行信贷; Risk Management; Bank Credit