某电信公司客户管理信息系统的设计与实现

Design and Implementation of Customer Management Information System for a Telecom Company

随着电信公司的业务不断发展,客户信息也不断增加。电信行业从网络竞争向服务竞争转变及强调差异化的竞争优势,客户的专项服务就显得尤为重要。由于历史因素,客户信息分布在不同的业务系统中,对客户信息管理造成了极大的不便。 本文探讨构建一个某电信公司客户信息管理系统,基于某电信公司客户信息多处保存的现状,实现可以支持客户信息统一管理等规则。本文首先分析客户信息整合、客户信息管理、客户信息使用、客户信息共享和增值业务应用,并基于稳定性和可复用性定义了非功能性需求。之后基于总体的架构设计、功能结构设计和网络拓扑设计,对功能点上进行功能详细设计。客户信息整合通过建立客户信息模型,整合系统调度数据处理模块;客...

With the continuous development of the telecommunications company's business, customer information is also increasing. The telecom industry changes from network competition to service competition and emphasizes the competitive advantage of differentiation, which is especially important for customers' special service. Due to historical factors, customer information distributed in different business...

电信公司; 客户信息整合; 统一管理; Telecommunications Company; Customer Information Integration; Unified Management