互联网保险销售平台的设计与实现

The Design and Implementation of Internet Insurance Sales Platform

随着互联网保险的不断发展,保险与互联网的融合不断加深,保险通过互联网科技不断突破传统模式,寻找新型发展的方向。而互联网技术的快速发展,也在不断助推保险业务创新,满足现阶段市场的需求。针对国内实际情况,开展互联网保险业务的平台需要准入牌照,准入门槛很高,而大量中小型的有保险业务需求的渠道受制于牌照因素无法开展业务,必须系统对接保险公司才能有效出单。保险公司的互联网业务由总部统一管理和运营,针对通过渠道开展的业务称之为BBC模式,双方都需要一套能够有效管理保险出单、业绩统计及保险保障服务的互联网保险销售平台(BBC)。 因此,本文在JavaEE的开发环境下,采用当下流行的框架技术为企业量身定做一...

With the development of Internet insurance,insurance and Internet integration continues to deepen,insurance continue to break through the traditional model by Internet technology,looking for a new direction of development.the rapid development of Internet technology,and constantly boost the insurance forward to meet market demand. In view of the domestic situation,small and medium-sized market ins...

互联网保险; 保险销售平台; JavaEE; Internet Insurance; Insurance sales Plantform