中国城市基层社会管理制度的演变及其发展方向(1949——2016)

The Evolution and Development Direction of the Social Management System of Urban Grassroots in China (1949-2016)

新中国成立以来,我国城市基层社会管理制度随着我国不同阶段的国情走过了一段脉络清晰的发展历程。随着我国现代化的进程和发展及社会人群的利益分化,人们的衣食住行等基本物质需求,心理素质、文化素质和思想道德等精神需求,以及潜能充分发挥的需求随之增长。在此十三五开幕之际,创新社会管理理念,探索适应当今经济体制深化变革、思想观念发展进步、社会结构深化改变、利益格局深刻调整的,符合当前国情的中国特色社会主义基层管理制度,对于我国抓住发展机遇,平稳度过经济制度转型的阵痛期和社会矛盾的凸显期具有重要意义。 本文在尽可能全面、细致地阅读国内学术界有关城市基层社区管理制度有关研究进展和资料的基础上,从城市基层社会...

Since the founding of new China, China's urban grass-roots social management system has been developed by leaps and bounds. With the modernization of our country and the development of the interests of the community and the differentiation of people, basic necessities and other basic material needs, psychological quality, cultural quality and ideological and moral needs, as well as the potential t...

城市; 社区; 管理制度; City; community; Management System