唐宋时期的铸镜业

Bronze Mirror Casting Industry in the Tang-Song Period

铜镜作为古代人们日常生活中的必需品,与人们有着密切的联系。铜镜的生产、发展和演变与社会的发展密切相关。唐宋时期的铸镜业可分为两类,一类是官营铸镜业,一类是私营铸镜业。铸镜业的发展,反映了唐宋时期手工业发展的趋势。同时,唐宋时期同属社会经济繁荣的时期,但是铜镜风格却前后差异很大。笔者试图通过文献与出土资料相结合的方法,来探究唐宋时期的铸镜业发展情况,同时探究唐宋时期铜镜发生变化的原因。本文主要分为三个部分: 第一部分为第一章,主要论述了唐代至宋代官营铸镜业的发展情况。官营铸镜业发展到宋代,官铸铜镜更多是政府为了管理和控制铜镜市场、从民间获利的一种手段。 第二部分为第二章,主要论述了唐代至宋代...

The bronze mirror, as the necessity in ancient people's daily life, has a close relationship with them. Its production, development and evolution are closely related to the development of the society. There are two kinds of bronze mirror casting industry in the Tang-Song period. One is the official-management bronze mirror casting industry, the other is the private bronze mirror casting industry. ...

唐宋时期; 铸镜; Tang-Song Period; Bronze Mirror Casting Industry