地理环境与稼轩词创作

Geographical Environment and the Creation of Jiaxuan Ci

地理环境是培养文人文化心理和审美情趣的土壤,是孕育文学的摇篮。南宋著名词人辛稼轩乃至情至性之人,其词以风貌多样、姿态万千著称,“大声镗鞳,小声铿鍧,横绝六合”,而“秾纤绵密者,亦不在小晏、秦郎之下”(刘克庄《后村大全集》卷九十八《辛稼轩集序》)。这得益于其才大、其情深,但是也离不开其生长、生活的地理环境。 本文主要探讨辛词与地理之间的互动关系,即通过梳理词人一生的地理位移及统计其词作的地域分布,来考察词人所接受的各地自然环境、文化环境的影响,进而考察其词作所具有的地域特点与整体特性,由此展现辛弃疾其人其词的变化历程,呈现稼轩词的丰富面貌,还原一个真实丰满的辛稼轩。文章分为五部分: 第一部分...

The geographical environment is the soil to cultivate the cultural psychology and aesthetic taste of the literati.It’s also the cradle of literature. Xin Jiaxuan who is a famous Ci writer of Southern Song Dynasty, known for his varied styles, such as"The sounds of clock and drum, Keng, cross the vast heaven and earth ", and "The fiber dense, not behind the Yan Jidao, Qin Guan". This is due to his ...

稼轩词; 地理环境; 区域; Jiaxuan Ci; Geographical Environment; Region