武则天时期文学新变探论

Research on the the New Change of Literature in the Period of Wu Zetian

武则天时期是唐代文学史上的一个特殊时期,被视作初唐文学走向盛唐文学高潮的过渡期。该时期内,武则天为夺取、稳固政权,采取了众多改革措施,变化的文学环境影响了士人心态,促进了不同文学题材的发展,继而形成了新的文学特点。 本文分为引言、正文、结语三个部分。引言部分简要说明选题缘由、研究时段和研究现状。正文部分分为如下三章: 第一章分析武则天时期的文学环境,主要从思想秩序的重建、人才选拔的变革、以文为先的更张三个方面进行探讨。首先,打破李唐原有的门第观念、宗教政策、政权标志,建立服务于武周政权的新思想秩序,并大施高压政治,巩固政权。其次,改革人才选拔制度,广开仕进,壮大了文人队伍。再次,崇尚文艺,...

The Period of Wu Zetian is a special period in the history of Tang literature. It is regarded as the important transition period of the earlier Tang dynasty literature going into the glorious age Tang dynasty literature. During this period, Wu Zetian took many reform measures in order to seize and consolidate the political power. The change of the literary environment has affected the mentality of...

武则天时期; 文学发展; 壮大激昂; Wu Zetian period; Literature development; Strong momentum