论乌纳穆诺的生命悲剧意识

Unamuno's Tragic Sense of Life

作为19世纪末20世纪初西班牙最重要的思想家之一,米格尔•德•乌纳穆诺•胡戈既是西班牙存在主义哲学的代表,也是“九八年一代”文学流派的灵魂人物,在其哲学和文学作品中,对人的存在、个体自我与西班牙民族性等主题的关注,展现了他对理性、生命以及信仰的深入思考。通过对乌纳穆诺的代表作《生命的悲剧意识》的解读,深入分析乌纳穆诺关于“生命的悲剧意识”的产生背景、理论先驱、主要涵义及其理论建构中的矛盾性,研究其斗争哲学的内涵与价值。 根据上述研究内容,论文在结构框架上主要包括三部分: 第一章主要阐述乌纳穆诺生命悲剧意识产生的时代背景和理论渊源,指出西班牙特定的时代发展...

As one of the most important thinkers at the late 19th century and the early 20th century, Miguel de Unamuno y Jugo is the representative of the existential philosophy and “The generation of 1898” in Spain. In his philosophy and literature, he pays attention to man's existence, individual and Spanish nationality, which shows his deep thinking of reason, life and faith. Through the interpretation o...

乌纳穆诺; 生命; 悲剧意识; 存在主义; Nivola; Unamuno; Life; Tragic Sense; Existentialism