上杭城关客家话研究

The Sudy of Shanghang Town Center Hakka

闽西地区有着非常丰富而又宝贵的语言资源,该地除了分布着以龙岩为代表闽方言外,还广泛的分布着客家方言。现在的学术界对龙岩市上杭县城关地区客家话的研究相比周边的长汀、连城、古田等地相对落后,这是因为人们对该地区的方言复杂程度有所低估。 本文所作研究的内容主要是从狭义的城关客家话入手的。狭义上的城关客家话主要是就地理位置而言的,人们将过去在城关镇普遍使用的地方话称为城关话,虽然后来县制划分有所改变,城关镇改名为现在的临江镇,但对城关客家话的称呼却保留了下来。 我们认为,上杭城关方言是在普通话的长期影响下而形成的特殊的方言土语。本文主要对城关客家话的语音系统进行描写,找寻城关客家话与中古音的对应关...

The region of Western Fujian has very rich and valuable language resources. This area contains the Min dialect represented by Longyan, in addition to widely distributed on the Hakka dialect. Now the academic research of Longyan about Shanghang town center Hakka is compared with the neighbouring regions relatively backward, such as Changting, Liancheng, Gutian. The reason is that the people underes...

上杭城关客家话; 方言比较; 方言濒危; Shanghang town center Hakka; Dialect comparision; Dialect facing disappearance