氧化锌基材料和硫化锌衍生化合物的制备及其在能源领域的应用

Synthesis of ZnO-based Materials and the Derivative Materials of ZnS with the Application on Energy

在信息技术高速发展的今天,伴随着人类对能源严重的依赖,能源消费的需求越来越大,可传统化石能源资源却越来越匮乏。为此世界各国不仅在科学技术上支持、也在政策上鼓励开发新能源形式—太阳能发电技术,力求清洁环保又用之不竭,也从另一方面提高能源资源的利用率,开发低能耗的电子器件,来缓解能源紧缺问题。不管是新能源形式的利用,还是低能耗电子器件的开发,都离不开能源材料。 ZnO材料就是典型的能源材料,我们在ZnO材料的基础上开发出低能耗的ITO/ZnO+SiO2/ZnOx/TiN阻变存储器(RRAM),不仅具有低电压读取信息的特性,而且还具有可循环操作来改变从高电阻态到低电阻态转换(Set)的电压,我们还...

Entering the IT (information technology) era of rapid development, the demand for energy consumption is increasing, humans are heavily dependent on energy. But traditional fossil energy resources are becoming scarce. Countries around the world not only support in R&D (research and development), but also encourage by issuing policies to promote the development of renewable energy, such as photovolt...

ZnO、ZnS衍生物; 低能耗RRAM; 太阳能电池; ZnO and ZnS derivatives; RRAM