基于太阳能有机朗肯循环的两类热电联产系统

Two kinds of cogeneration system based on solar organic Rankine cycle

太阳能有机朗肯循环、太阳能热泵和固体氧化物燃料电池-燃气轮机混合系统均是具有广泛应用前景的高效能量转换技术。本文提出基于太阳能有机朗肯循环的两种新型热电联供系统,即太阳能有机朗肯循环与热泵循环的联合系统(SORC-HP)以及太阳能有机朗肯循环和固体氧化物燃料电池-燃气轮机耦合的联合系统(SORC-SOFC-GT)。依托gPROMS模拟平台,对联合供能系统进行一体化的集成建模与性能分析,分析关键参数对联合系统性能的影响,研究其关键的工程特性,并由此探寻系统的最优设计和运行方案。 为了透彻理解系统的运行机理,本文实现了联合系统的全流程gPROMS模拟及系统级的仿真计算,对联合系统的耦合方案及系统...

Solar organic Rankine cycle, solar heat pump and solid oxide fuel cell - gas turbine hybrid systems are widely used in the field of high efficiency energy conversion technology. In this paper, two new combined heat and power(CHP) systems based on the solar organic Rankine cycle are proposed, namely the joint system of solar organic Rankine cycle and heat pump cycle (SORC-HP) and the combined syste...

太阳能有机朗肯循环; 热泵循环; 燃料电池; 燃气轮机; 热电联产; Solar organic Rankine cycle