以社会主义核心价值观引领大学生道德教育研究

Research on Using the Socialist Core Values to Lead College Students' Moral Education

价值引领是学界关于社会主义核心价值观研究的重要领域,作为价值引领的重要主体社会主义核心价值观,学界对其研究较多;被引领的对象即引领的客体也相当丰富,如:思想道德教育、责任意识教育等。但针对引领主体和客体之间关系研究较少,而且学者理解不尽相同,造成对“怎么样引领”的分析较为混乱,最终落脚点多为“如何培育和践行社会主义核心价值观”的对策分析。 大学生道德教育是高校教育的重要内容,而近年来关于大学生道德问题现象层出不穷,引发了社会各界对大学生道德教育的思考。因此,笔者选取大学生道德教育作为引领的客体。 本研究立足于学界现有的研究成果,按照“提出问题——分析问题——解决问题”的一般路径,首先,以基...

Leading the functional research is an important field of academic circles on the study of socialist core values. As the main body of the leadership - the socialist core values, the academic circles are more comprehensive in their research; the leading objects are also very rich in objects such as ideological and moral Education, sense of responsibility education. But the study of the relationship ...

社会主义核心价值观; 大学生道德教育; 引领; Socialist Core Values; College Students' Moral Education; Leading