工作流动性影响因素的实证研究

An empirical study on the influencing factors of job mobility

随着市场经济体制和劳动力市场的不断完善,劳动力流动已经成为当今社会 最普遍的现象。合理有序的劳动力流动不仅能促进区域经济的协调发展、缓解迁 出地的就业压力,还能提高劳动者的收入水平、缩小城乡收入差距。加强对劳动 力流动的影响因素及其影响程度的研究,提出减少劳动力工作流动性,调控劳动 力流动的政策建议,可以更好的把握劳动力的流动趋势,使其更好地适应当今社 会的经济发展。基于这样的背景,本文主要研究了影响我国劳动力工作流动性的 因素,并根据研究结论提出相应的政策建议。 本文首先对国内外关于工作流动性的文献进行了梳理,通过梳理汇总了影响 工作流动性的各方面因素;其次,采用中山大学“中...

With the improvement of market economic system and labor market, labor mobility has become a popular social phenomenon. Rational and orderly labor mobility not only can promote the coordinated development of regional economy, relieve the burden of migrant workers, but also can increase income level of workers and narrow the gap between urban and rural areas. Strengthening the research on fact...

劳动力流动; 工作流动性; 持续时间; 生存分析