地方分权对长三角污染产业的空间分布影响研究

Research on Effect of Decentralization to Pollution Industries’ Spatial Distribution in Yangtze Delta

本文首先运用演化博弈理论,构建了政府在环境规制方面的竞争模型,以此作为地方分权对污染产业空间变化的影响机制。接着,通过搜集数据,分析长江三角洲污染产业的空间变化特征、讨论长三角环境污染与治理情况、研究长三角地方分权特征变化。最后构建实证模型,论证地方分权对长三角污染产业空间变化的影响,并检验在长三角区域,地方分权作用是否由地方政府在环境规制方面的竞争所引起,结果表明:(1)长三角污染产业虽然总产值不断提升,但其对工业发展的贡献率正在逐变小。在污染产业中,重度污染产业总产值占主体地位,其与轻度污染产业对工业总产值的贡献率均显上升趋势,中度污染产业则相反。(2)从全区的角度来看,污染产业主要从区内...

This paper, according to the evolutionary game theory, firstly builds a competition model between governments about environmental regulation, which serves as the mechanism of effect of decentralization on pollution industries’spatial distribution. Then,it analyzes the characteristics of spatial distribution of pollution industries in Yangtze River Delta, discusses the state of environment regulati...

长三角; 地方分权; 污染产业; Yangtze River Delta; decentralization