FDI溢出效应与我国技术创新的关系研究

The study of the relationship between FDI spillover effect and technological innovation in China

改革开放后,我国提出“以市场换技术”的口号,在东南沿海地区制定相关的优惠政策,吸引外商来华投资,以促进国内经济发展。2015年,我国FDI实际利用总额达到1262.7亿美元,已成为国际上名副其实的招商引资大国。但是,多年来我国是否达到了“以市场换技术”的目的?即我国的FDI是否存在技术溢出效应?诸多学者针对此问题展开了研究,却得到了不一致的结论。随着研究的深入,学者们认为FDI溢出效应与东道国吸收能力有关,而且东道国吸收能力在影响FDI技术溢出时往往存在非线性的门限特征。 本文首先通过协整、向量误差修正模型及格兰杰因果关系检验探究了FDI对我国技术创新是否存在溢出效应,结果表明FDI的溢出效...

After the reform and opening up, China put forward the slogan of "market for technology",and formulate relevant preferential policies to attract foreign investment to promote the development of domestic economy. In 2015, China's actual use of FDI has reached 126 billion 270 million U.S. dollars, has become a veritable international investment big country. However, has China reached the "market for...

FDI 溢出效应; 吸收能力; 技术创新; FDI spillover effect