我国互联网金融监管问题探讨

On the Internet Financial Supervision in China

互联网金融具有低成本、高效率、普惠性和便捷性的特点,因此近些年获得了巨大的发展。互联网金融满足了小微企业、创业者、创业项目、甚至普通大众的融资需求,提高了社会资金的配置效率,促进了金融业的竞争,改变了金融格局,对我国的经济建设和社会稳定具有十分重要的作用。但与此同时,在互联网金融领域也出现了很多问题,比如跑路,诈骗,平台倒闭,以及非法集资等等,这些都大大打击了消费者的信心和参与热情。因此,对互联网金融进行监管,保护消费者的权益已经取得业界人士的共识。 研究认为,互联网金融具有三大特点,即:金融服务趋向长尾化;金融服务效率更高、更加便捷;金融服务去中介化,成本更低。目前,我国金融行业具有互联网...

In recent years, the Internet finance with its low cost, high efficiency, convenience and the advantages of universal access to the rapid development. Internet finance to meet the small and micro enterprises, entrepreneurs, entrepreneurship projects, and even the general public financing needs, improve the allocation of social capital efficiency, and promoting competition in the financial industry...

互联网金融监管; 风险; 监管体系; 社会信用体系; Internet financial supervision; risk