绿色金融业务对商业银行经营业绩影响的研究

Research On The Impact Of Green Finance Business On The Business Performance Of Commercial Banks

近年来,全球经济发展迅猛,对环境的破坏问题也愈发严重,经济发展与资源环境的矛盾愈发明显,产业结构重工化显著、两高行业产能过剩等。人类对生态环境的毁坏性影响已严重到了威胁自己的生存环境,以及长期的健康发展,挤压了其生存空间。人类的工业文明虽然达到了全新的高度,但也为之付出了相应的代价。因此全球已全面倡导环境与社会的可持续发展。在环境保护的大背景下,绿色金融的理念在全世界范围内开始滋长。所谓绿色金融,就是把环保的要素作为金融业务运作过程中不可或缺的大前提,以此来促进经济与环境的同步和谐发展,这是金融业未来发展和改革的方向,且具备重大战略和跨时代意义。商业银行开展绿色金融业务,是从金融端供给侧解决生...

In recent years, the world economy developing rapidly, the contradiction between economic development and resource environment becomes increasingly visible. Gradually began to advocate the sustainable development of environment and social and environmental protection under the big background, the concept of green finance began to spread worldwide. The elements of the green finance, is the environm...

绿色金融; 商业银行; 经营业绩; Green finance