我国私募股权投资基金风险防范的对策研究

Research on the Strategies of Risk Prevention towards Domestic Private Equity Fund

受益于国家政策支持和逐步完善的资本市场环境,国内私募股权投资基金业务起步虽晚,但资金规模迅速增长,已成为金融市场中不可忽视的重要力量。尽管前景广阔,但私募股权投资基金在各个业务阶段都可能蕴含不同性质的巨大风险。国内学者对私募股权投资基金的研究成果还处于探索和发展阶段,因此,本文对私募股权投资基金风险防范对策的研究具有重要的理论和现实意义。 本文采用定性分析与案例分析相结合的方法,通过以A私募股权投资基金的投资项目为案例,深入探讨私募股权投资基金存在的主要风险和防范对策。首先,本文在国内外私募股权投资基金理论的基础上,从市场规模、募资币种、募资来源结构、投资领域和退出情况等方面介绍了我国私募股...

Benefiting from national policies and better environment of capital market, domestic industry of private equity fund has become the vital part of financial market considering its backward beginning. With good prospect expected, private equity fund are facing possible risks in the whole process of operating. Domestic research on private equity fund falling behind still, this thesis of vital importa...

私募股权; 风险; 对策; Private equity fund; Risk; Strategy