我国八大产业绿色全要素生产率及其影响因素研究

Estimation of China Eight Industries’s Green Total Factor Productivity and its Influencing Factors Analysis

我们时时刻刻感受着气候的异常变化,保护环境的行动从未停止,低碳经济更是近年来关注的焦点。“低碳经济、新能源”成为2016年两会的热点,同时低碳经济绿色发展也是世界经济发展的主动脉,众所周知发展绿色经济是新经济的游戏规则,也是能源消费方式和生活方式的变革,要想在全球化的舞台上继续保持曼妙的舞姿,关注各个产业的绿色全要素生产率自然就有着非常重要的意义。 本文采用随机前沿生产函数测算1995-2013年我国八大产业的绿色全要素生产率增长率及其三项分解项(绿色全要素生产率增长率的测算考虑二氧化碳和能源消费量),并与传统的两要素模型进行对比,然后用同样的方法测算美国的三大行业的绿色全要素生产率增长率及...

Increasing change in the weather means a lot to our environment,accelerating the movement to protect the environment.More and more people focus on low-carbon economy,“law-carbon economy ,new energy ”has become the hot topic in the national People’s Congress and the Chinese Political Consultative Conference.the development of low-carbon green economy is the aorta of the world economy, in order to k...

绿色全要素生产率; 全要素生产率; 随机前沿分析; 影响因素; Green Total Factor Productivity; TFP; SFA; Influencing Factors