中国房地产市场区域差异研究——基于285个地级市的实证分析

Research On The Regional Difference In China's Real Estate Market——An Empirical Analysis Based On 285 Cities

1998年,住房分配货币化和住房供应商品化的体制改革在中国拉开大幕,从此房地产市场进入发展快速阶段。房地产逐步发展成为支柱产业并推动着我国国民经济的发展,一方面,房地产以其强大的产业带动性促进了一系列相关产业的发展,促进了国民经济的高速发展,另一方面,一旦房地产市场出现问题,其产业带动性会反过来拖累其他行业的发展从而影响国民经济。房地产天然是个区域性的市场,促进房地产市场的发展不能采取一刀切的形式,而应该分析不同区域房地产市场的特征,采取差异化的发展策略。 本文先从理论角度对房地产市场发展差异的原因进行推测研究,然后通过聚类分析将285个城市分成了5类区域进行研究,首先初步分析得出经济因素、...

Since China begin the housing commercialization in1998, the real estate market developed quickly. On the one hand, the development of real estate play an important role in the development of economy, on the other hand, if the development rate of real estate slow down, it will affect the development of economy as well. The real estate market is regional in nature, it can’t be developed by one way. ...

房地产; 区域差异; 实证研究