新三板挂牌中小企业融资效果分析

Analysis of financing effect of SMEs listed on new three board

改革开放以来,我国社会主义市场经济迈开了前进的步伐,市场环境也日新月异地繁荣起来,中小企业成为我国市场经济的重要组成部分,其发展对解决就业问题和提升经济活力具有十分重要的意义。目前,融资难问题依旧严重困扰着中小企业发展,因此有必要对中小企业融资问题进行研究。 本文首先查阅了大量的国内外文献资料,总结国内外学者和专家对中小企业融资问题的研究现状,为本课题的开展奠定了充足的理论基础。其次,从新三板市场的概念、新三板市场的特点、新三板市场的挂牌条件、挂牌流程、分层制度和作用等方面阐述了新三板市场的概况,并梳理了新三板市场的发展现状。再者,本文详细介绍了新三板市场中小企业的融资方式,并选取2006年...

With the continuous progress of reform and opening up and the continuous prosperity of China's socialist market economy, Small and medium-sized enterprises have become an important part of China's market economy,The development of small and medium-sized enterprises is of great significance to solve the problem of employment and enhance the vitality of the economy. At present, the financing problem...

中小企业; 新三板; 融资效果; 多元回归分析模型