金融服务部门开放对制造业企业技术创新影响的研究

A Study on Influence of Financial Service Sector Openness on Manufacturing Enterprise Technology Innovation

技术创新是现代化企业核心竞争力的有力保证。作为市场经济活动的主体,在瞬息万变的商业环境中,面对残酷的市场竞争,技术创新是企业掌握主动、保持竞争力的有效手段。企业技术创新活动的开展离不开资金、人力资本等资源的支持,金融服务部门开放后,通过提供优质的金融服务,便利企业外部融资,能为企业技术创新提供支持,虽然金融服务部门开放度日益提升,但仍面临不少的限制条件。关注金融服务部门开放对企业技术创新活动的影响,厘清二者之间的关系是有必要且有意义的。 本文采用理论分析和实证分析相结合的方法,着眼于制造业企业,对金融服务部门开放与企业技术创新之间的关系进行系统研究。通过理论分析,我们首先梳理了金融服务部门开...

Technological innovation is a powerful guarantee for the core competence of modern enterprises. As the main part of market economy, in the fast changing business environment, technological innovation is an effective means for enterprises to take the initiative and keep their competitiveness when facing the cruel market competition. The development of enterprise's technological innovation activitie...

金融服务部门开放; 技术创新; 外部融资依赖; Financial Service Sector Openness; Enterprise Technology Innovation; External Finance Dependence