以全球价值链攀升为特征的产业升级对我国要素收入分配的影响

Effects of China's Industrial Upgrading Characterized by the Rising GVC on Factor Income Distribution

随着世界经济的发展,经济全球化趋势日益显著,将地方产业与全球价值链进行进一步融合,是区域经济发展的一个重要方向。对发展中国家而言,产业集群内的企业融入全球价值链分工,可以大幅度提升企业发展以及产业升级能力,而这种参与全球价值链分工优缺点均较为明显,其能够促使发展中国家产业升级,但也会引发收入分配不均等问题。随着经济全球化进程不断发展,我国企业已加入世界产业布局,我国的产业集群越来越多地嵌入到全球价值链的不同位置,然而在这一进程中,我国的劳动力收入占比却反而有所下降。同时,我国作为一个人口大国,研究以全球价值链攀升为特征的产业升级对我国要素收入分配特别是劳动收入占比的影响,无论是对我国的产业结构...

With the development of the world economy, the trend of economic globalization is becoming more and more obvious. It is an important direction of the regional economic development to further integrate the local industry and the global value chain. For developing countries, embedding industry clusters into the global value chain division, can greatly enhance the development of enterprises and indus...

产业升级; 全球价值链; 收入分配