贸易金融对我国加工贸易创新发展影响的分析

An Analysis of the Impact of Trade Finance on the Innovation and Development of China's Processing Trade

1978年改革开放以来,经过几十年的飞速发展,我国一跃成为世界出口大国,这其中加工贸易功不可没。由于人力土地成本攀升和环境恶化等因素,再加上自主品牌和创新技术的缺失,我国依旧无法摆脱全球价值产业链低端的位置。同时由于来自发达国家和发展中国家的“双向挤压”,创新发展加工贸易十分紧迫。 首先,本文从理论角度剖析了贸易金融对加工贸易创新发展的影响机制。接下来结合发达国家经验对我国加工贸易的现状和贸易金融现状进行了描述性分析。然后本文构造了贸易金融和加工贸易创新发展之间的模型,选取了加工贸易增值率、金融规模和金融效率作为解释变量,具体分析了金融效率和金融规模究竟如何影响我国加工贸易创新发展。另在此基...

Since the reform and opening up in 1978, after decades of rapid development, China has become the world's export power, which contributed to the processing trade. Due to rising human land costs and environmental degradation and other factors, coupled with the lack of independent brands and innovative technology, China still can not get rid of the low-end position of the global value industry chain...

创新发展; 贸易金融; 加工贸易; Innovation; Trade Finance; Processing Trade