在华外商直接投资企业发展:基于人民币国际化视角

The Development Review of Foreign Direct Investment Enterprises in China: Basing on the Perspective of RMB Internationalization

外商直接投资已经被视作企业在全球扩张中的一种典型方式,也是一种对母国和投资国经济发展双赢的投资方式。近年来在华外商投资企业发展迅速,截止2016年11月,我国累计批准外商投资企业已经多达24355家。但是,在人民币国际化的背景下,在华外商直接投资企业的发展也受到了挑战。人民币国际化给外商投资企业发展带来了什么影响?在华外商直接投资企业如何应对这些影响?人民币国际化背景下在华外商投资企业如何发展?这些问题都值得研究和思考。基于此,本文围绕在华外商投资企业的发展问题进行了思考,对人民币国际化对在华外商直接投资企业的发展进行了定性与定量分析,就该类企业的投融资政策、资金管理政策,财务风险管理,和生产...

Foreign Direct Investment (FDI) is treated as one of the typical enterprise globalization methods, and also a method to increase the economy of home country and investment country. In recent year, FDI in China develops fast. Until November of 2016, FDI enterprises in China reaches 24355. However, the FDI in China faces challenges under the background of RMB internationalization. It is worthy study...

人民币国际化; 外商直接投资; 发展状况; RMB Internationalization; FDI; Development Status