拉曼光谱和成像技术用于细胞体系的研究

The Application of Raman Spectroscopy and Imaging in Cellular Research

细胞是真核生物的最小生命单元,也是维持生物形态和功能的最小基本单位。细胞在生命过程中时时刻刻都进行着复杂的新陈代谢,细胞内所有信息的传递、物质交换、胞内分子的变化都和细胞的状态有着密切联系。它是生物个体在生命过程中疾病产生和发展的基础。自从人类发明了显微镜,对生命的研究对象开始由宏观的个体、器官、组织向细胞、亚细胞水平发展。现在,人们对细胞的整体组成以及细胞内亚结构已经基本确定。尽管许许多多的科学家对细胞的研究已经深入细胞内(细胞核、DNA、核内蛋白质、脂质),但是由于细胞这一体系的特殊性及复杂性,因而对细胞的许多研究问题都未能得到解决。所以当前亟须发展多种细胞检测和分析技术,以研究细胞中各类...

Cell is the smallest unit of life, and also the smallest basic unit of maintaining biological morphology and functions of eukaryotic organisms. Cells experience complex metabolism in every moment of the life processes. All cellular information transmission, material exchange, and molecular changes are closely related with the state of cells. Cells are the foundation of disease occurrence and devel...

拉曼光谱; 细胞成像; 细胞凋亡; 乙醇; 抗肿瘤药物; 细胞损伤; Raman spectroscopy; apoptosis; EtOH; Antitumor drugs