含磷锗宾化合物的合成与反应性研究

Synthesis and Reactivity of Phosphorus-containing Germylenes

磷元素位于元素周期表的第三周期,第15族,其特殊的电子结构(1s22s22p63s23p3)使其拥有多变的价态以及复杂的结构。目前国际上对磷化学的研究,主要集中于三价三配位(λ3σ3)以及五价四配位(λ5σ4)的磷化合物上,而对低配位的磷化合物研究较少。1961年,Gier首次报道了以磷化氢为原料制备磷代乙炔的反应。紧接着,许多种磷炔、磷烯和磷烯酮的衍生物相继被合成出来。这些低配位的含磷化合物具有很高的反应活性,可以跟许多小分子底物直接发生反应,构建各种含磷杂环化合物。 卡宾(Carbene)具有双重的Lewis酸性和Lewis碱性,且具有很高的反应活性,作为过渡金属催化反应中的配体,在实验...

Phosphorus locates in Group 15 and third period of the periodic table of elements. The special electronic structure of phosphorus (1s2 2s2 2p6 3s2 3p3) endows it with multifarious valences and complicated chemical structures. Generally, the research of phosphorus chemistry mainly focuses on trivalent tricoordinated (λ3σ3) and pentavalent tetracoordinated (λ5σ4) phosphorus compounds. In 1961, Gier ...

锗宾; 磷烯酮; 磷杂环; 硼酸酯; germylene; phosphaketene; boronate