N-丙烯酰基芳甲酰胺与氢亚磷酸酯合成膦酰化异喹啉二酮和4-膦酰甲基-1,3,8-三氧代-螺[4.5] -6,9-癸二烯衍生物的研究

Synthese of Phosphonoisoquinolinediones and 1,3,8-Trioxo-2-azaspiro[4.5]deca-6,9-dien-4-yl)methyl)phosphonates via Cycloaddition between Hydrogen Phosphonates and N-Acryloylaroylamides

有机膦酸酯在有机合成,阻燃材料和生物化学中发挥着举足轻重的作用,其中膦酰化杂环化合物一直在药理学和合成化学有着重要的应用,但是目前相关的合成方法却相对有限。近年来,磷自由基对不饱和烯烃体系的加成-环化反应一直是研究热点,也是合成膦酰化杂环化合物的重要方法之一。而本论文的主要内容如下: 第一部分:膦酰化异喹啉二酮衍生物的合成;发展了由Cu(OTf)2与TBHP引发的磷自由基与N-丙烯酰基芳甲酰胺衍生物的加成-环化反应,从而完成膦酰化异喹啉二酮衍生物的合成。该方法反应条件温和,操作简单,底物实用性较好,产率较高,成功实现了“一锅法”完成对P-C(sp3)键和异喹啉二酮分子骨架的构建,为一系列的异...

Organophosphorus compounds have broad applications in the fields of organic synthesis, pharmaceuticals and agrochemicals. Heterocyclic phosphonates are ubiquitous and exhibit interesting biological activities and potential pharmaceutical applications. However, relevant synthetic methods are limited. Reactions involving organophosphorus radicals have a long history, and they are useful reactive spe...

磷自由基; 异喹啉二酮; 加成-环化; 脱芳构化; 螺环化合物; P-S键; S-苄基磷酸酯; Phosphorus-centred radicals; Isoquinolinediones; Cycloaddition; Dearomatization; Spirocyclic compounds; P-S bond construction; S-Benzyl phosphorothioates