用PEDOT(BSA)复合膜构建新型过氧化氢生物感测器的技术及其性质研究

The techniques and characterizations of a new H2O2 biosensor prepared with poly(3,4-ethylenedioxythiophene)/BSA complex film

在现代医学领域,疾病的预防与诊断方法的研究对人体健康至关重要。传统的临床诊断通常依赖化学和生化手段,操作过程复杂且耗时;有时由于所需程序繁杂以及不可避免的人为错误,使得结果缺少准确性。目前为止,人们正在研究构建生物检测器用于未来的临床诊断,希望一种好的生物检测器应该具有简单、便宜、持久可用甚至易于植入人体等方面的潜力。虽然近年来该领域有了很大的发展,但是在稳定性、灵敏度、可靠性等方面,生物检测器依然在实际应用中面临关键性的技术挑战。因此,构建稳定性好、灵敏度高、持久耐用且具有生物相容性的生物检测器,对人体疾病的预防与诊断具有重要意义。 本论文中,我们利用电化学方法将导电高分子聚二氧乙烯噻吩(...

Upon great progress has been made in modern medicine, the development of a variety of pre-diagnostic methods is becoming extremely important to save the lives of human beings.Traditional clinical diagnostic tools often rely on the chemical and biochemical approaches that are often complicated and tiresome, and sometimes may lack precision due to the multiple procedures required and inevitable huma...

牛血清蛋白; 聚二氧乙烯噻吩; 纳米金颗粒; 循环伏安; 辣根过氧化酶生物检测器; HRP biosensor