基于Android手机数据采集系统的实现

Realization of Data Acquisition Based on Android OS

如今手机已经融入到人们生活工作的方方面面当中,同时伴随着手机的普及,通过手机从事犯罪活动的现象也日益严重,因此为了准确把握犯罪动向,获取有关犯罪证据,严厉打击犯罪行为,对犯罪嫌疑人的手机进行数据取证就具有重要意义。本文在此研究背景的基础上,为获取犯罪活动证据,使得司法机关打击犯罪拥有有力武器,深入分析了当今手机数据取证的研究现状和面临的问题,迎合手机取证事业的市场需求,设计并实现了基于Android系统手机的数据采集系统。 本文开发过程中采用软件工程的思想方法,介绍了系统开发过程中运用的知识背景,对数字证据的特点,手机取证的要求以及取证对象进行详细描述,提出了手机取证系统总体结构,深度分析了...

Mobile phones have become an indispensable tool for people's working life, accompanied by the popularity of mobile phones, mobile phones through the phenomenon of criminal activities is also growing, so in order to accurately grasp the criminal trends, access to a crime Evidence, crack down on criminal behavior, the suspect's mobile phone data collection is of great significance. On the basis of t...

手机取证; 数字证据; Mobile Phone Forensics; Digital Evidence