交流静电纺丝电源设计与实验研究

Design and Experimental Study on Alternating Current Electrospinning Source

静电纺丝技术采用直流高压电源产生静电场诱导导电溶液喷射,基于静电纺丝技术的射流喷印已经成为微纳系统集成制造的重要方法,尤其在有机、柔性器件制造中具有很大的应用潜力。本文针对交流诱导电纺射流喷印需求,设计了正弦高压交流电源,并通过在静电纺丝设备喷头与收集基底之间加载正弦交流电压,验证了该电源用于交流电纺的效果,并初步探究了交流诱导电纺射流喷印的规律。 根据交流电纺需求,设计了正弦高压交流电源,通过原理分析及参数计算,设计了推挽式直流变换电路、SPWM逆变电路以及控制电路等。通过制作调试,直流变换部分当PWM控制信号占空比为0.379时,输出电压稳定在397V;不同负载下,输出误差在1V以内,纹...

Electrospinning technology uses DC high-voltage power source which generates electrostatic field to induce conductive solution injecting. Jet printing which is based on electrospinning technology has become an important method of integrated manufacturing of micro-nano systems, especially in the organic, flexible device system manufacturing, and it shows huge potential of application. In this paper...

高压交流电源; SPWM逆变; 静电纺丝; 交流电纺; 微纳喷印; High voltage AC power source; SPWM inverter; Electrospinning; AC Electrospinning; Micro-nano jet printing