日本对外汉字教学对我国对外汉字教学的启示—以日本筑波大学为例

The Enlightenment from Japanese Kanji Teaching on the Chinese Characters Teaching to Foreigners——Taking University of Tsukuba as an Example

一直以来,汉字都是对外汉语教学的瓶颈,近年来汉字教学受到越来越多语言学家的关注,随着对外汉语教育学科的不断发展,汉字教学的研究也在不断深入。但是,虽然以教学法为主的理论研究日益成熟,但认为汉字难学的学习者却没有因此而减少,可见现有的教学体系中还有很多不完善的部分。本文立足于中日汉字的相同点,首先总结了汉语对外汉字教学体系中存在的问题,并带着这些问题考察了日本对外汉字教学的情况,期望为我国对外汉字教学体系的完善提供一定的参考。 本文由以下几个部分组成: 第一章为绪论,主要内容包括选题依据、研究思路、研究方法以及研究意义。 第二章通过概述中日汉字教学及相关研究情况来提出问题,简要梳理了汉语对...

Chinese character has always been the bottleneck of external Chinese character teaching for all the time.In recent years, with the attention of increasing number of linguists, as well as the continuous development of external Chinese education discipline, the studies of Chinese character teaching is also continuously deepening. However, although the teaching theory dominated by teaching method res...

汉字教学; 汉字课程; 汉字教材; 汉字测试; Chinese character teaching; Chinese Chinese character curriculum; Chinese character teaching materials; Chinese character test