波兰波兹南两所学校汉语教学情况调查报告

Investigation of Chinese Teaching of Two Schools in Poznan

汉语在波兰的教育日渐发展,波兹南地区的汉语教学也在不断升温,该地区的汉语教学还存在很大的探索空间。本文根据笔者在波兹南担任汉语教师志愿者的实习经历,结合相关理论,并采用了文献查阅法、问卷调查法、实地考察法、访谈法等方法,按照发现问题、分析问题、解决问题的步骤,对该地区两所学校的汉语教学情况进行了调查研究。 本文梳理了相关的调查研究成果,通过对波兹南的两所学校进行了汉语教学情况的调查和分析,发现它们在汉语教学中的一些问题,首先在学生方面,学生对汉语的学习不够重视,学习汉语的生源不稳定;其次是教师方面,汉语教师的经验不足,流动性大且教师自身的素质还有待加强;教材方面,教材的种类少,获取教材的渠道...

Chinese education in Poland is heating up. There is a lot to explore in Chinese teaching in this area. According to the internship experience of Chinese teacher volunteer in Poznan and related theories, the author investigates the situation of Chinese teaching in two schools in the region through literature reviewing, questionnaire, field investigation, interviewing and so on. Following the steps ...

波兹南; 汉语教学; 调查报告; Poznan; Chinese teaching; Investigation