印尼玛中大学公共汉语教学现状调查研究

Indonesia Ma Chung University Public Chinese Lesson Teaching Survey

本文以印尼玛中大学公共汉语课为调查对象,通过调查问卷与课堂观察对玛中大 学公共汉语课进行了调查研究,调研分为教师问卷和学生问卷,涉及内容包括课程设置、师资情况、课堂教学的方法及评价、相关教材的优缺点、学生学习汉语的重点与难点等方面。通过问卷访谈,并结合课堂实践和观察,进行深入研究,找出玛中大学公共汉语课所存在的问题,并对存在的问题提出建议。 本论文共有四章,第一章是绪论,内容包括选题依据、研究综述、研究目的、研究 方法与研究步骤。第二章是玛中大学公共汉语课教学的背景,内容包括公共汉语课在印尼汉语教体系中的发展概况、玛琅市与玛中大学的概况、玛中大学公共汉语课教学现状。第三章是根据调查,分析...

This paper investigates the public Chinese class of Ma Chung University by investigating the questionnaire and classroom observation. The survey is divided into teacher questionnaire and student questionnaire, which includes curriculum,teacher situation, classroom teaching methods and evaluation, the advantages and disadvantages of related materials, students learn Chinese focus and diffic...

印尼玛中大学; 公共汉语; 教学调查; Ma Chung University