奥北公元房地产项目市场定位研究

A Research on the Real Estate Market Positioning of Aobei AD Project

中国房地产业起步于上世纪90年代初,至今已有二十多年的历史了。中国的房地产从起步、摸索、动荡、调整中逐步走向理性和成熟。对行业成熟期的认识,迫使我们必须认真研究市场。在房地产项目开发实践中我们发现,要合理地控制房地产投资的风险,紧跟企业战略,抓住消费者的核心需求,就应该进行广泛的市场调研,做好房地产开发项目的市场定位工作,用来指导房地产项目市场开发的整个过程。为了进行高效的竞争,房地产开发企业必须进行准确的市场细分,选择最有利可图的目标市场,集中企业各方面资源,进行精准的项目市场定位,采用最合理的营销方式,以赢得消费者认可,最终增强产品和企业的竞争优势,确保项目成功,保证公司的长远和可持续发展...

The real estate industry started in the early 1990s in China, it has more than 20 years of history. China's real estate from the start, exploration, turmoil, adjustment gradually rational and mature. Mature understanding of the industry, compels us to carefully study the market. In the real estate project development practice, we found to be reasonable control of the risk of real estate investment...

房地产; 奥北公元; 项目市场定位; The real estate industry; Aobei AD; Project market positioning