五粮液和洋河股份财务分析与股票估值对比研究

A Research on Financial Analysis and Stock Valuation For Wuliangye and Yanghe Company

作为弱周期性行业的食品饮料行业一直受到证券投资者的青睐,其中白酒行业更是备受瞩目。2012年到2015年白酒行业经历了深度调整,现如今出现了复苏迹象,但全行业面临着消费断层、替代品威胁及恶性竞争等新的问题与挑战。那么白酒行业的前景如何?A股白酒上市公司财务状况如何?有无投资价值?带着上述问题审视当前主要白酒上市公司,贵州茅台稳居老大,但五粮液老二的地位屡遭发展迅猛的洋河股份的挑战,为此关于两者排名谁先谁后的争论不绝于耳。出于投资目的,加上兴趣使然,本文选取五粮液和洋河股份作为研究对象,应用案例方法、战略财务分析方法和估值方法,对财务绩效、商业模式、财务政策和财务战略进行比较分析,并进行股票估值...

The food and beverage industry, especially the liquor-making industry gets many favours from security investors.From the year 2012 to 2015, the liquor industry has undergone a depth adjustment, and now seems to recover, but the whole industry is confronted with new questions and challenges such as consumer losses, threats of substitution and vicious competitions. How are the prospects of the liste...

五粮液和洋河股份; 财务分析; 股票估值; Wuliangye and Yanghe; Financial Analysis; Stock Valuation