高新技术企业培训导入ISO10015国际标准的探讨 -- 以B生物制药企业为例

A Research on Introducing ISO10015 Standards to the Training Management System of Hi-Tech Enterprise --Taking Bio-pharmacy Company B as an Example

高新技术企业的生存与发展,主要靠技术创新、产品开发及其产品的质量,这三者是不可分割的,并且都离不开人才和运作完善的企业内部机制。企业要想在千变万化的市场中站住脚跟,就必须造就一大批能适应各项工作的人才,并且要紧紧依靠这些人才去完成各个环节的活动。因此高新技术企业人才的培养就显得重要了,在高新技术企业中建立完善的培训管理体系也就有必要了。 本文从分析ISO10015国际培训标准的要求入手,逐步展开对高新技术企业B企业培训管理体系建立的探讨,重点描述和分析了B企业培训管理体系建立的流程,以B企业的组织战略、方针政策为切入点,以组织全部岗位的“能力资格要求书”作为培训的基点,通过确定各岗位的能力要...

The survival and development of Hi-Tech enterprise mainly depends on its technology innovation, product development and product quality as well. These 3 elements are inseparable, and they all link to talents and sound internal operating mechanism of the enterprise. In order to take the deep root in the market full of variability, the enterprise must bring up a large quantity of talents who can han...

高新技术企业; ISO10015; 培训管理体系; Hi-Tech enterprise; Training management system