NHP集团进入医药零售行业的战略研究

Strategy Study on NHP's Approach to pharmaceutical Retails Industry

随着经济和社会的发展,人们对医疗和健康的关注程度大大提高,近年来药品零售产业始终保持着高速发展的势头并显示出巨大的市场空间。与此同时,医药零售行业与传统医药分销业相比又存在着巨大的差异性。如何成功地进入医药零售市场,并成为该行业的领导者,目前已经成为众多医药分销企业亟需解决的新课题。本论文将基于企业内外部环境分析、企业核心竞争能力与企业经营战略的相互作用和关系等研究,分析NHP集团医药连锁零售业务单元的总体战略、业务拓展模式、分阶段实施计划以及风险和应急计划等,希望对案例企业的可持续发展有所帮助,同时通过特定企业的分析研究,以供类似背景企业进行战略决策时借鉴参考之用。全文由三个部分组成,主要内...

With the development of Social and economy, people pay more and more attention to healthy and medical treatment. Pharmaceuticals retail industry is growing fast in recent years and still has great growing potential. On the other hand, pharmaceutical retail industry has great difference with traditional pharmacy industry. How to enter pharmaceutical retail market and take the leading place has beco...

医药; 战略; Pharmaceutical; Strategy