A集团全面预算管理方案设计及实施

Design and implementation of A Group comprehensive budget management plan

全面预算管理是一种以企业目标为导向、过程控制为手段、经营管理逐步调整为基石的管理体系。全面预算管理体系的完善需要若干年持之以恒的对经营管理的改进,对管理流程和管理方法的优化,对基础管理支持平台数据的完善和补充。全面预算管理是战略决策的支撑、是战略思考的过程、是目标管理的手段,它在国内外大型企业中受到了欢迎和青睐。 A集团是一家棉产品制造商,通过二十二年的积累和沉淀,已经储备了快速发展的良好基础和企业文化,现在到了厚积薄发的时候,为此A集团制定了“三箭齐飞”、“五年百亿”的战略目标,即国际贸易稳步增长、国内医疗快速发展、全棉高速腾飞的发展规划。但是,A集团缺少战略落地的工具。为此,A集团决定建...

Comprehensive budget management is a business goal oriented, process control as the means, the management of the gradual adjustment as the cornerstone of management system. The improvement of the comprehensive budget management system requires years of persistent improvement of operation and management, the optimization of management processes and management methods, the improvement of the support...

A集团; 全面预算; 战略管理; A group, LTD; Comprehensive budget; Strategic management