X公司智慧港项目可行性研究

Project feasibility study of Qianhai smart port

X公司智慧港项目(以下简称项目)用地原属于物流仓储用地,随着2010年深圳前海新规划的出台,项目用地性质变更为以产业办公为主、配套高端商业和居住功能的城市综合体综合性用地。2015年确定规划指标后,X公司拟投资约48.7亿元进行开发建设。项目于2015年被列为深圳前海20个重大开发建设项目之一。 本文以X公司智慧港项目为投资开发可行性研究对象,调查深圳类似综合体的销售情况,基于详实的数据信息,运用统计分析法、财务分析法及风险管理等各种相关方法与理论,对项目的开发进行可行性评估和研究。 通过理论与实践的结合,本文首先从项目简介及深圳房地产市场发展状况入手,对项目做了相关投资背景研究;其次从项...

The land of Smart Port, a project of X company used to be warehouse function。As the new regulation and plans of Qianhai were published in 2010, the land use has become to urban complex use containing mainly after the planning index has been settled in 2015. X company planned to invest 4.87 billion RMB as property development in this land. In 2015, this project was listed into the twenty most impor...

可行性研究; 城市综合体; 产业地产; Feasibility research; Urban Complex; Industrial Office