泉州港口物流与对外贸易互动关系研究

A Research on the Interaction Relationship between Quanzhou Port Logistic and International Trade

作为历史上重要的港口——泉州港口,是“海上丝绸之路”的起点,泉州港口在自然条件、经济基础、地理位置等方面都有较大优势,因而促成了泉州港口物流的不断发展。港口物流又结合了货物运输、加工包装、信息汇集等功能,在推动和促进对外贸易的发展中起着举足轻重的作用。并且,继上海自贸区后,福建自贸区成为第二批自贸区之一,国务院又发布了物流业发展中长期规划(2014—2020年),将海上丝绸之路经济带纳入了重大战略之中,国家发展改革委、外交部、商务部联合又在2015年3月发布了《推动共建丝绸之路经济带和21世纪海上丝绸之路的愿景与行动》。在这样的背景下,泉州港口物流的发展有了新的机遇。 本文在梳理文献的基础上...

Quanzhou port is one of the most important ports in the history, it is also the start of “silk road of sea”, and Quanzhou port has strength in nature, economic, geography and so on, which promotes its development. Combined with cargo transportation, package, information collection and other functions, port logistic is important during the development of international trade. And Fujian free trade z...

港口物流; 对外贸易; VAR模型; Port logistic; International trade; VAR model