房地产设计管理中的数据化管控探析

Analysis of Data Management in Real Estate Design Management

随着网络和信息技术不断的普及,尤其是近年来数据化概念在各个领域的应用,不仅仅是对于互联网及新技术产业带来巨大的改变,对于传统房地产业也有极大的冲击。2012以来,受到经济相关结构的调整以及经济下行风险增加的影响,再加上企业间竞争的不断增大以及各种转型需求,使房地产领域发展所承受的压力越来越大,因此,急切需要不断的创新,突破现阶段的瓶颈,提升市场竞争力。另一方面,信息数据技术在综合性项目的初步尝试表现出巨大的可能性。数据信息技术在资金流规划、项目运营、成本与质量控制以及产品研发等多个方面蕴含着意想不到的潜力,在房地产项目管理各个方面能够起到显著效果。同时,该技术在企业的集约化和项目精益化管理上的...

With the popularization of network and information technology, especially the application of the concept of data in various fields in recent years, not only bring huge changes to the Internet and new technology industry, also have a great impact on the traditional real estate industry. Since 2012, by adjusting the economic structure and the related impact of the economic downturn increased risk, c...

房地产; 设计管理; 数据化; 信息化; data; information