民营企业上市融资的策略研究 ——以康友制药控股有限公司为例

Research on the Strategy of Private Enterprises Listing Financing ——Case Analysis on Pharmally International Holding Company

二十世纪以来,民营企业在中国的经济地位得到了很大程度的提高,为国民经济发展做出了巨大贡献,而且对社会的影响力越来越大。民营企业日渐成为中国经济发展浪潮中的一支生力军,但与其重大贡献不相符的是资金融通的匮乏,这将制约民营企业的进一步发展。资金是民营企业得以可持续发展,进一步做大、做强的命脉。民营企业单纯依赖自身的内源性融资是有限的,更需要依赖外源性融资渠道。越来越多的民营企业将上市视为重要的战略目标之一,上市除了能帮助企业解决资金需求,还有助于企业从制度上规范企业,管理上提升企业,创新上发展企业,从而实现企业的跨越式发展。同时,上市融资也会使企业面临股权结构转变,进行充分的信息披露和接受公众的监...

Since 21st Century, the economic status of private enterprises in China has been greatly improved, which has made great contributions to the development of national economy, making more and more influence on the society. With the continuous development and growth of private enterprises, private enterprises gradually become a major force in the tide of China's economic development, but the lack of ...

民营企业; 上市融资; 康友制药; Pharmally International