M 银行X 分行客户经理绩效考核优化研究

Optimization Research on X Branch of M Bank Performance Assessment Mechanism to Account Manager

我国的商业银行体系的变革深受世界金融体系变化的影响,随着变化的深入也加剧了金融行业竞争的持续性。金融服务的发展日趋以客户的需求为中心,为了应对这样的变化,国内各大商业银行也不断丰富和完善自身的金融产品和服务,这也是各大商业银行不断提高自身核心竞争力的重要方式。因此,如何通过银行内部有效的绩效考核方式,促使内部员工积极进取、紧跟时代、为银行的经济效益贡献出更大的力量,并推动银行自身进入持续健康发展的正确道路,这就成为了一个十分重大的课题。 客户经理作为银行与客户进行直接沟通的桥梁,是冲在银行拓展业务和利益获取第一线的关键人员,银行对于他们的考核机制是否完善有效、评价是否公平公正,决定着他们的工...

The reform of China's commercial banking system was deeply influenced by the changes in the world's financial system. With the deepening of the reform, the sustainability of competition in the financial industry has also increased. The development of financial services is becoming more and more customer-oriented. To cope with such changes, the major domestic commercial banks are also constantly en...

商业银行; 客户经理; 绩效考核; Commercial Bank; Client Manager; Performance Appraisal