A期货公司发展战略研究

Research on the Development Strategy of A Futures Company

随着期货行业创新发展机遇的到来,期货公司增强战略思维、加强战略管理、制定战略规划的现实需求愈发迫切。本文以A期货公司发展战略为研究标的,围绕战略管理理论在期货公司发展战略研究中的运用这条主线,通过利用PEST分析法、波特“五力”模型等分析工具对A期货公司内外部发展环境及竞争因素进行了全面探讨,并利用SWOT分析法对A期货公司内外部关键SWOT因素进行了匹配分析,在此基础上初步拟定了A期货公司的发展战略,明确了A期货公司未来3-5年的发展战略定位和战略目标,并提出了战略实施的具体举措,这不仅对A期货公司的战略发展具有现实指导意义,也为期货行业的发展趋势探讨等一系列问题提供了参考。 本文共分七部...

With the advent of the innovation and development opportunities for futures industry, futures companies are urgent to enhance strategic thinking, strengthen strategic management, and make strategic planning. In this paper, we choose A Futures Company's development strategy as the research subject, and the application of Strategic Management Theory in Futures Development Strategy as the main line. ...

战略管理; 战略实施; 期货行业; Strategy Management; Stratagem Implement; Futures