均达公司内部创业模式研究

Research on Corporate Entrepreneurship of JunDa Co., Ltd

本文首先对公司创业(CorporateEntrepreneurship,CE)理论的内涵、影响因素、理论模型及其主要障碍进行介绍,然后分析均达公司所处的资产评估行业的发展进程、发展现状及发展趋势等外部环境,同时对均达公司内部的组织架构、核心竞争优势、发展战略进行研究,对均达公司内部创业形成系统性的了解与把握;其次是分析均达公司云评创业项目的实施对策,包括其顶层架构设计、组织形式设计、团队建设与激励机制设计等内容;最后对均达公司云评创业项目的团队建设、股权设置、战略思维、项目管理方法、激励制度、团队文化等方面做出经验总结和相关建议。 本文对公司内部创业的研究结合了实际公司的内部创业实践,对于公...

Our paper firstly introduce the connotation, influencing factors, theoretical model and the main obstacles of the corporate entrepreneurship theory. On this basis we analysis the development process, status and trend of the external environment the company reached. Besides, we analysis the internal organizational structure, core competitive advantages, the development strategy, then reached a syst...

公司创业; 共同创业; 发展战略; Corporate Entrepreneurship; Joint Entrepreneurship; Development Strategy