X大学商学院大学生职业生涯规划研究

The Research on Student's Occupation Career Planning in School of Management, X University

随着高校招生体制的改革,21世纪的中国教育已经发生了巨大变化。学生教育不再一味的看重学习成绩,而是越来越重视学生的思维方式、行动方式及价值取向等方面的综合素质教育。然而面对空前的就业形势的压力,如何提高当代大学生的综合素质,提升职业竞争力,这使得大学生素质教育越来越受到关注,给高校大学生职业生涯规划指导工作带来更大的挑战[1]。笔者通过查阅文献资料、调查研究等途径获取了一手资料,对X大学商学院的大学生职业生涯规划的现实状况以及所存在的问题和原因进行分析研究。希望通过本人的思考与结合相关理论和现实情况,对X大学商学院的大学生职业生涯规划提出改进意见。 本文结构安排分五章,第一章是绪论,介绍了本...

As the college enrollment system reform, great changes have taken place in China's education in the 21st century. Student education no longer blindly emphasis on academic performance, but pay more and more attention to students' way of thinking and action mode and value orientation of the comprehensive quality education. However, in the face of unprecedented pressure of the employment situation, h...

大学生; 职业生涯; 规划; 调查研究; career; planning; questionnaire